Skip to main content
HomeSearchCanadaPowered by Bertrim
Property Intelligence
Ontario›Ottawa›Riverview Park

a Bertrim Property Intelligence publication · HomeSearchCanada.ca

Riverview Park

Vol 1 · Issue 1
Tuesday, October 20
Updated just now

Riverview Park, Ottawa has 19 active listings with a median price of $675K. Source: PropTx VOW, Bertrim Property Intelligence.

Limited recent sales data for Riverview Park.
Call Bryon for a current market analysis → 613.591.9990
19
Active
—
List/sale
—
Avg DOM
15
Sales 90d

Active listings

Unit 1102, 1785 Frobisher Lane, Ottawa, Ontario K1G 3T7
$350K
2 bed · 1 bath · Condo Apartment
Deal 35
235 Station Boulevard, Ottawa, Ontario K1G 6L8
$955K
4 bed · 3 bath · Detached
Deal 5
Unit 2204, 1480 Riverside Drive, Ottawa, Ontario K1G 5H2
$525K
2 bed · 2 bath · Condo Apartment
Deal 5
Unit 703, 1785 Frobisher Lane, Ottawa, Ontario K1G 3T7
$300K
2 bed · 1 bath · Condo Apartment
Deal 0
Browse all 19 Riverview Park listings on HomeSearchCanada →

Bryon's Take

Riverview Park Ottawa: 23 Active Listings Average

Riverview Park currently shows 19 active listings with a median price of $675K. This established Ottawa neighbourhood offers strong inventory for buyers seeking quality homes. Connect with me to explore available properties in this desirable community.

BB

Bryon Bertrim REALTOR®

Founder, Bertrim Property Intelligence

Home Equity Strategist · MyStreetValue.ca

Real Broker Ontario LTD Brokerage

MyStreetValue™
Track the value of your Riverview Park home
Free · updated with every sale
Get
estimate

Nearby neighbourhoods

Barrhaven - Half Moon BayKanata - Emerald Meadows/TrailwestBarrhaven - LongfieldsKanata - Morgan's Grant/South MarchStittsville (North)
Coach Home Wizard · Beta
Could your Riverview Park lot fit a coach home?
Free · 6 FastUP™ models · rental income estimate
Try it →

Data transparency

Stats sources: PropTx

Last refreshed: just now

View listings on HomeSearchCanada →

Questions? 613.591.9990 · Bryon Bertrim REALTOR®

Bryon Bertrim, REALTOR® | Real Broker Ontario Ltd. Brokerage

Founder, Bertrim Property Intelligence

MLS® data provided by PropTx / participating Ontario boards. MLS® is a registered trademark of The Canadian Real Estate Association. All rights reserved. Data is deemed reliable but not guaranteed accurate. For consumers with a bona fide interest in the purchase, sale, or lease of real estate.

About·Ensuite Edition·HomeSearchCanada.ca — Find homes